SNSD (Girls’ Generation) on Japan’s Vogue Magazine

Credits : Kenneth@snsdkorean

sources : http://gall.dcinside.com/list.php?id=tiffany&no=1492335, http://www.soompi.com

About missjutek

gw cuman manusia biasa yg punya banyak kekurangan dan kelebihan (untungnya...). Disebut missjutek karena muka gw yg jutek (sebenernya bentuk alis gw yg melengkung banget dan item yg bikin muka gw keliatan jutek), padahal hati gw baik loh... *halah...*

Posted on May 29, 2011, in CF/Photoshots/Interview, Idol's Life and tagged , . Bookmark the permalink. 2 Comments.

  1. waaahhh.. tambah eksis aja di jepang…

  2. ini rambutnya jadi model jejepangan juga

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: