SMTOWN: “Thanks Paris!”

Aura konser “SMTOWN Live in Paris” ternyata berhasil mengguncang pusat mode dunia itu. Kehebohan para penggemar idola KPop pun kelihatan jelas lewat beberapa foto yang diupload oleh laman SMTOWN di Facebook. Mau tau seperti apa hebohnya KPopers Paris menyambut kedatangan idola mereka? Ini dia foto-fotonya~

Melihat begitu besarnya antusiasme para penggemar KPop di Paris, nggak heran kalau SMTOWN mengucapkan terimakasih kepada mereka. Wah, pasti seru banget ya konsernya! >.< Semoga SMTOWN bisa diselenggarakan di Indonesia suatu hari nanti🙂

Source: SMTOWN Facebook
Written by: dearmarintan@hallyucafe

About dearmarintan

Once a journalist, now a flight attendant. Will forever be a blogger and aspire to be an inspiring author. http://dearmarintan.com/

Posted on June 9, 2011, in Concert, Fans, Hallyu Stars, KPop and tagged . Bookmark the permalink. 1 Comment.

  1. wow..seru banget kayanya.. mau dong di indonesia di bikin SM town !!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: