WGM ~ New Couple (David Oh and Kwon Ri Sae) Eps 1 (Eng Sub)

Click on the picture to see the links for Eng Sub streaming videos!😀

RAW

mulai menit ke 1.50

YT

About missjutek

gw cuman manusia biasa yg punya banyak kekurangan dan kelebihan (untungnya...). Disebut missjutek karena muka gw yg jutek (sebenernya bentuk alis gw yg melengkung banget dan item yg bikin muka gw keliatan jutek), padahal hati gw baik loh... *halah...*

Posted on June 23, 2011, in KVariety Show, Videos and tagged , , . Bookmark the permalink. 2 Comments.

  1. mmmm… kaya mereka bakalan menarik deh.. lucu soalnya.. walaupun aku ga tau2 amat mereka siapa.. tapi episode 1-nya berhasil bikin gw senyum2 sendiri.. hehehe…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: